Opengear ACM7004-2、Opengear ACM7004-2-L、Opengear ACM7004-2-LMP、Opengear ACM7004-2-M、Opengear ACM7004-5、Opengear ACM7004-5-L、Opengear ACM7004-5-LMP、Opengear ACM7008-2、Opengear ACM7008-2-L、Opengear ACM7008-2-LMP、Opengear ACM7008-2-M、Opengear IM7208-2-DAC-CN、Opengear IM7216-2-DAC-CN、Opengear IM7232-2-DAC-CN、Opengear IM7248-2-DAC-CN、Opengear CM7116-2-DAC-CN、Opengear CM7116-2-SAC-CN、Opengear CM7132-2-DAC-CN、Opengear CM7148-2-DAC-CN、Opengear 7004、Opengear 7008、Opengear 7116、Opengear 7132、Opengear 7148、Opengear 7208、Opengear 7216、Opengear 7232、Opengear 7248\Opengear 1204-4E、Opengear 1208、Opengear 2216、Opengear 2224-24E、Opengear 2232、Opengear 2248、Opengear OM1204、Opengear OM1204-4E、Opengear OM1204-4E-L、Opengear OM1204-L、Opengear OM1208、Opengear OM1208-8E、Opengear OM1208-8E-L、Opengear OM1208-L、Opengear OGEXTWAR5-OM12、Opengear OGEXTWAR6-OM12、Opengear OM2216-EU、Opengear OM2216-L-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-L-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-L-EU、Opengear OM2232-EU、Opengear OM2232-L-EU、Opengear OM2248-10G-EU、Opengear OM2248-10G-L-EU、Opengear OM2248-EU、Opengear OM2248-L-EU
Opengear ACM7004-2、Opengear ACM7004-2-L、Opengear ACM7004-2-LMP、Opengear ACM7004-2-M、Opengear ACM7004-5、Opengear ACM7004-5-L、Opengear ACM7004-5-LMP、Opengear ACM7008-2、Opengear ACM7008-2-L、Opengear ACM7008-2-LMP、Opengear ACM7008-2-M、Opengear IM7208-2-DAC-CN、Opengear IM7216-2-DAC-CN、Opengear IM7232-2-DAC-CN、Opengear IM7248-2-DAC-CN、Opengear CM7116-2-DAC-CN、Opengear CM7116-2-SAC-CN、Opengear CM7132-2-DAC-CN、Opengear CM7148-2-DAC-CN、Opengear 7004、Opengear 7008、Opengear 7116、Opengear 7132、Opengear 7148、Opengear 7208、Opengear 7216、Opengear 7232、Opengear 7248\Opengear 1204-4E、Opengear 1208、Opengear 2216、Opengear 2224-24E、Opengear 2232、Opengear 2248、Opengear OM1204、Opengear OM1204-4E、Opengear OM1204-4E-L、Opengear OM1204-L、Opengear OM1208、Opengear OM1208-8E、Opengear OM1208-8E-L、Opengear OM1208-L、Opengear OGEXTWAR5-OM12、Opengear OGEXTWAR6-OM12、Opengear OM2216-EU、Opengear OM2216-L-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-L-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-L-EU、Opengear OM2232-EU、Opengear OM2232-L-EU、Opengear OM2248-10G-EU、Opengear OM2248-10G-L-EU、Opengear OM2248-EU、Opengear OM2248-L-EU
Opengear ACM7004-2 Opengear Model ACM7004-2 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4 USB console ports, 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7004-2-M Opengear Model ACM7004-2-M 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4 USB console ports, PSTN modem 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7008-2 Opengear Model ACM7008-2 8 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4 USB console ports, 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7004-5 Opengear Model ACM7004-5 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 1 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP & 4 port GbE switch, 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7008-2-M Opengear Model ACM7008-2-M 8 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 4 USB console ports, PSTN modem 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7004-2-LMP Opengear Model ACM7004-2-LMP 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, APAC 4G LTE cellular, dual SIM, 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7004-2-L Opengear 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, LTE cellular, dual SIM, 2 DIO & 2 Output
Opengear ACM7008-2-LMP Opengear Model ACM7008-2-LMP 8 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, APAC 4G LTE cellular, dual SIM, 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7008-2-L Opengear 8 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 2 GbE Ethernet, LTE cellular, dual SIM, 2 DIO & 2 Output
Opengear ACM7004-5-LMP Opengear Model ACM7004-5-LMP 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, 1 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP & 4 port GbE switch, APAC 4G LTE cellular, dual SIM, 2 DIO and 2 output ports
Opengear ACM7004-5-L Opengear 4 serial Cisco Straight pinout, ext power, GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP & 4 port GbE switch, 4G LTE
Opengear CM7116-2-SAC-CN Opengear 16 serial Cisco Straight pinout, single AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear CM7116-2-DAC-CN Opengear 16 serial Cisco Straight pinout, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear IM7208-2-DAC-CN Opengear 8 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear CM7132-2-DAC-CN Opengear 32 serial Cisco Straight pinout, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear IM7216-2-DAC-CN Opengear 16 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear CM7148-2-DAC-CN Opengear 48 serial Cisco Straight pinout, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear IM7232-2-DAC-CN Opengear 32 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear IM7248-2-DAC-CN Opengear 48 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear OM1204 Opengear Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1204-4E Opengear Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 4 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1204-4E-L Opengear Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 4 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1204-L Opengear Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208 Opengear Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208-8E Opengear Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 8 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208-8E-L Opengear Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 8 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208-L Opengear Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OGEXTWAR5-OM12 Opengear Warranty – OM1200 (Extends to 5th year warranty)
Opengear OGEXTWAR5-OM22 Opengear Warranty – OM2200 (Extends to 5th year warranty)
Opengear OGEXTWAR6-OM12 Opengear Warranty – OM1200 (Extends to 6th year warranty)
Opengear OGEXTWAR6-OM22 Opengear Warranty – OM2200 (Extends to 6th year warranty)
Opengear 310207 Opengear Terminal Block Power for DC powered IM7200 units
Opengear 319014 Opengear Adapter - DB9F to RJ45 straight serial - DCE -For X2 Pinout
Opengear 319015 Opengear Adapter - DB9F to RJ45 crossover serial - DTE -For X2 Pinout
Opengear 319016 Opengear Adapter - DB9M to RJ45 straight serial - DCE - For X2 Pinout
Opengear 319017 Opengear Connector DB9F to RJ45 Straight
Opengear 319018 Opengear Connector DB9F to RJ45 Crossover
Opengear 319019 Opengear Connector DB9F to RJ45 Crossover
Opengear 429004 Opengear SIM holder - Dual - ACM700X
Opengear 440001 Opengear Power cable IEC to USA 3 pin Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200
Opengear 440002 Opengear Power cable IEC to Australian 3 Pin Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200
Opengear 440013 Opengear Power cable IEC to Europe 3 pin, Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200
Opengear 440014 Opengear Power cable IEC to Japan 3 pin, Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200
Opengear 440015 Opengear Power cable IEC to UK 3pin, Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200
Opengear 440016 Opengear Cable - Straight through CAT5 - 6 length
Opengear 440053 Opengear Power cable IEC to China GB2099 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200
Opengear 440055 Opengear IEC C14 to C13 10A 6 Power Cord
Opengear 449016 Opengear Classic pinout RJ45 male to female serial adapter for connecting Cisco/Sun
Opengear 449029 Opengear Cable Adapter RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Jack for Cisco-02 to EMD
Opengear 449041 Opengear Antenna Extender - Magnetic Base with 10 Cable
Opengear 449067 Opengear Power cable 4-PIN Molex Microfit & 5ft pigtail cable for 48V to 12V SDC
Opengear 450036 Opengear External Power Supply - 25W IEC-C14 inlet, 12V DC output barrel connector - IEC 62368
Opengear 450037 Opengear External AC power adapter, universal input, output 4-pin connector for ACM7000 - IEC 62368 (450031 replacement)
Opengear 450038 Opengear External AC Power Adapter, universal input, output barrel connector - IEC 62368
Opengear 450039 Opengear External AC power adapter, input IEC C13/C14, output 4-pin connector for ACM7000 - IEC 62368
Opengear 450041 Opengear ACM7000 External DC-DC Power Converter
Opengear 569008 Opengear Antenna - GPS Passive - 6 Cable length - For all 3G Cellular units
Opengear 569018 Opengear Antenna - GPS Active - 6 Cable length - For all 4G LTE Cellular units
Opengear 569022 Opengear Antenna, Dual Band SMA (Male Reverse) 2.4/5.2-5.8 GHz
Opengear 569023 Opengear SX SFP - 550m range, 850nm Multimode
Opengear 569024 Opengear LX/LH SFP - 2km range, 1310nm Multimode
Opengear 569025 Opengear LX/LH SFP - 10km range, 1310nm Singlemode
Opengear 569026 Opengear EX SFP - 40km range, 1310nm Singlemode
Opengear 569028 Opengear Antenna - 5 Blade 4G LTE with swivel base
Opengear 569041 Opengear Antenna, Apex III Wideband 4G LTE Dipole Terminal Antenna with 450MHz band added 90 Hinged R/A SMA(M)
Opengear 590001 Opengear Rack Mount Kit for CM7100 / IM7200
Opengear 590003 Opengear Rack Mount Kit for ACM7000 containing one rack ear and mounting hardware
Opengear 590012 Opengear Din Rail Mount for ACM7000
Opengear 590033 Opengear Rack Mount Tray for ACM7000
Opengear 590037 Opengear Rack Mount Kit for OM2200
Opengear 590051 Opengear KIT, ACM7000-L Antenna Extension
Opengear 590054 Opengear OM1200 Rack Mount Kit containing one rack ear and mounting hardware
Opengear CM7116-2-SAC-CN Opengear 16 serial Cisco Straight pinout, single AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear CM7116-2-DAC-CN Opengear 16 serial Cisco Straight pinout, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear IM7208-2-DAC-CN Opengear 8 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear CM7132-2-DAC-CN Opengear 32 serial Cisco Straight pinout, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear IM7216-2-DAC-CN Opengear 16 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear CM7148-2-DAC-CN Opengear 48 serial Cisco Straight pinout, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet, 4GB flash CCC Certified, No Power Cord
Opengear IM7232-2-DAC-CN Opengear 32 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear IM7248-2-DAC-CN Opengear 48 serial software selectable, dual AC, 2 GbE Ethernet or fiber SFP, 16GB flash, v.92 modem, CCC Certified
Opengear 1204-4E、Opengear 1208、Opengear 2216、Opengear 2224-24E、Opengear 2232、Opengear 2248、Opengear OM1204、Opengear OM1204-4E、Opengear OM1204-4E-L、Opengear OM1204-L、Opengear OM1208、Opengear OM1208-8E、Opengear OM1208-8E-L、Opengear OM1208-L、Opengear OGEXTWAR5-OM12、Opengear OGEXTWAR6-OM12、Opengear OM2216-EU、Opengear OM2216-L-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-L-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-EU、Opengear OM2224-24E-L-EU、Opengear OM2232-EU、Opengear OM2232-L-EU、Opengear OM2248-10G-EU、Opengear OM2248-10G-L-EU、Opengear OM2248-EU、Opengear OM2248-L-EU
Opengear OM1204 Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1204-4E Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 4 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1204-4E-L Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 4 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1204-L Console Server + Automation, 4 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208 Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208-8E Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 8 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208-8E-L Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 8 GbE, 4GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE SFP, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM1208-L Console Server + Automation, 8 Serial, 2GB RAM, 16GB Flash, 1GbE, Global 4G LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2216-L-US Console Server + Automation, 16 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, US power cord, Global LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2216-US Console Server + Automation, 16 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, US power cord, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-L-US Console Server + Automation, 24 Serial, 24GbE, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 10GbE SFP+, Global LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-US Console Server + Automation, 24 Serial, 24GbE, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 10GbE SFP+, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot, US Power Cord
Opengear OM2224-24E-L-US Console Server + Automation, 24 Serial, 24GbE, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, Global LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot, US Power Cord
Opengear OM2224-24E-US Console Server + Automation, 24 Serial, 24GbE, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot, US Power Cord
Opengear OM2232-L-US Console Server + Automation, 32 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, US power cord, Global LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2232-US Console Server + Automation, 32 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, US power cord, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2248-10G-L-US Console Server + Automation, 48 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 10GbE SFP+, Global LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot, US Power Cord
Opengear OM2248-10G-US Console Server + Automation, 48 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 10GbE SFP+, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot, US Power Cord
Opengear OM2248-L-US Console Server + Automation, 48 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, US power cord, Global LTE, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear OM2248-US Console Server + Automation, 48 Serial, 8G RAM, 64G Flash, 1GbE, US power cord, Python Runtime, Docker Support, Secure Boot
Opengear 1204-4E、Opengear 1208、Opengear 2216、Opengear 2224-24E、Opengear 2232、Opengear 2248、Opengear OM1204,Opengear OM1204-4E,Opengear OM1204-4E-L,Opengear OM1204-L,Opengear OM1208,Opengear OM1208-8E,Opengear OM1208-8E-L,Opengear OM1208-L,Opengear OGEXTWAR5-OM12,Opengear OGEXTWAR6-OM12,Opengear OM2216-EU,Opengear OM2216-L-EU,Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-EU,Opengear OM2224-24E-10G-L-EU,Opengear OM2224-24E-EU,Opengear OM2224-24E-L-EU,Opengear OM2232-EU,Opengear OM2232-L-EU,Opengear OM2248-10G-EU,Opengear OM2248-10G-L-EU,Opengear OM2248-EU,Opengear OM2248-L-EU